shopping-bag 0
item(s) : 0
Subtotal : €0.00
Ver carrinho Finalizar Compras

Infantis

2015/16

Sub-10

NS SUB 10

Treinadores: Nuno Marques, João Diogo

Nome Data Nasc.
Afonso Matias Moura Coelho Pereira Nunes 09/08/06
André Gonçalo Nobrega Abreu 08/03/06
Anthony Duarte de Andrade Batista Brandes 07/07/06
Dinis Henrique Campos Franco 24/05/06
Diogo Trindade Borges de Freitas 09/06/06
Francisco Gago da Camara Marques 30/09/06
Francisco José Martins Pereira 26/11/06
Francisco Nicolau Gonçalves 21/03/06
Gaspar Ferreira Pinto de Ornelas Candelária 20/01/06
Guilherme Gonçalves Aguiar 17/09/06
Gustavo Ferreira Henriques 14/07/06
Henrique José Fernandes de Gouveia 28/02/06
João Afonso Henrique Freitas 13/09/06
João Henrique Freitas Velosa 25/01/06
João Lourenço Reis Cardoso da Costa 18/02/06
João Miguel Barbosa Pimenta 17/04/06
João Rodrigo Freitas Andrade 21/04/06
João Tomás Gama Freitas 17/03/06
José Afonso Câmara Gonçalves 14/03/06
Lourenço de Sousa Neves 17/08/06
Lucas de Jesus Freitas 15/04/06
Lucas Stegeman Faria 30/01/06
Mário Gabriel da Silva Lopes 12/09/06
Martim Raimundo Caleta 25/07/06
Maurício André Gonçalves Silva 03/03/06
Nuno Guilherme de Freitas Castanha 20/03/06
Pedro Miguel Capelo Encarnação 10/04/06
Pedro Miguel Sousa Sá 17/05/06
Rafael Rodrigo Oliveira Freitas 10/06/06
Rodrigo Moniz Aguiar 19/01/06
Tiago Filipe Santos Miranda 27/02/06
Vicente Martins Gonçalves 24/06/06

 

SUB-11

NS SUB 11

Treinadores: Nelson Silva, Bruno Freitas

Nome Data Nasc.
Afonso Miguel Vasconcelos Jesus 17/09/05
Andre Miguel Ferreira Gois 15/12/05
Antonio Maria Gomes da Costa 27/02/05
Aron Guilherme G. rodrigues Cardoso 02/05/05
Artur Freitas Sarcevic 10/06/05
Bernardo de Sousa Alencastre 11/08/05
Bernardo Menezes Vilela 11/08/05
Diogo Luis Ramos Gomes 03/09/05
Flavio Mariano Ferreira Pereira 08/01/05
Francisco Antonio Sousa Mota 01/05/05
Guilherme Leça Gonçalves 22/05/05
Henrique Ferreira Vieira 23/04/05
João Afonso Sousa Nobrega 30/11/05
João Paulo Sá 04/04/05
João Pedro Costa Rosado 20/04/05
João Pedro Gonçalves Faria 04/04/05
João Rodrigo Nobrega Gouveia 15/03/05
Luis Miguel Camacho Fernandes 21/10/05
Manuel José Nunes Jesus 03.01.2005
Martim Antonio Neves Batista Rosa 08/04/05
Martim Correia Freitas 17/06/05
Martim Gustavo silva Watts Rodrigues 14/07/05
Miguel Afonso Gouveia Teixeira 05/02/05
Pedro Afonso G. J. de Resende Tropa 01/08/05
Pedro Alexandre Fournier Marques 27/06/05
Rodrigo Afonso Freitas Correia 26/10/05
Rodrigo Faria Figueira 11/01/05
Rodrigo Fernandes Caminata 25/02/05
Rodrigo Henriques Rodrigues 11/04/05
Rodrigo Manuel pita Camacho 12/07/05
Rodrigo Miguel Gouveia Freitas 27/07/05
Rodrigo Nobrega Freitas 11/01/05
Salvador Jose Vieira Freitas 28/03/05
Tiago Oliveira Freitas 10/01/05

SUB-12

NS sub 12

Treinadores: Salvador Custódio, Inês Fernandes

Nome Data Nasc.
Afonso Bernardo Silva Costa 05/08/04
Afonso Jose Silva Freitas 22/08/04
Airton Jesus Nobrega Santos 10/04/04
Andre Leonel Dantas Freitas 06/04/04
Bartolomeu Joao Le Costa 23/03/04
Bernardo Mimoso Antao 06/01/04
Duarte Nuno Fernandes Faria 03/04/04
Eduardo Luís Abreu Sousa 26/10/04
Francisco Adriano Batista Gonçalves 05/03/04
Guilherme Afonso Andrade Freitas Nunes 18/01/04
João Afonso Gouveia Vasconcelos 28/04/04
Joao Catanho Sousa 13/01/04
João Francisco Costa Pereira 01/05/04
João Francisco Fernandes Oliveira 09/10/04
Joao Passos Gouveia Silva Magalhaes 09/05/04
João Pedro Gonçalves Serrão 01/03/04
Jose Filipe Soares Abreu 17/09/04
Leonardo Jose Ferreira Nunes 04/04/04
Lucas Afonso Freitas Rebola 25/11/04
Luís Alberto Prioste 09/04/04
Martim Francisco de Freitas Silveira 02/12/04
Nuno Alexandre Martins Pereira 09/07/04
Rafael Afonso Gouveia Goncalves 11/02/04
Rodrigo Matias Lima Perestrelo 18/08/04
Rodrigo Passos Arreiol 09/11/04
Rodrigo Pereira Oliveira 19/04/04
Ruben Cristiano Dias Varela( Pilro 31/07/04
Tiago Alexancdre França Sousa 02/08/04
Tomás Francisco de Freitas Silveira 02/12/04
Tomás Rodrigo Campos Franco 08/02/04

SUB-13

NS Sub 13

Treinadores: Marco Andrade e Mário Teixeira

Nome Data Nasc. Posição
António Miguel Vieira Freitas 11/04/03 Guarda-Redes
Francisco Joaquim Abreu Ferro 04/07/03 Guarda-Redes
Hugo Tomás Vieira Costa 19/02/03 Guarda-Redes
João Pedro Sousa Alves 27/10/03 Guarda-Redes
Diogo Henrique de Freitas Figueira 05/09/03 Defesa
Francisco José Alves Sardinha 30/03/03 Defesa
Gonçalo Josué Rocha Freitas 25/01/03 Defesa
Henrique Costa Sousa Ornelas 06/03/03 Defesa
André Filipe Gois Sardinha 03/08/03 Defesa
Jaime Filipe Rocha Gama 29/01/03 Defesa
Ricardo Guilherme Lopes Ferreira 08/04/03 Defesa
Tiago Simao Sousa Martins 08/06/03 Defesa
João Rodrigo Nunes Gomes 23/12/03 Defesa
Fabiano Basílio Mendonça 13/04/03 Médio
Fernando Martins Anjo Esmeraldo Gouveira 08/10/03 Médio
Guilherme Correia Abreu 28/09/03 Médio
Guilherme Nunes Correia 28/07/03 Médio
Igor André Sousa de Caires 19/05/03 Médio
Martim Solano Freitas Gouveia 03/12/03 Médio
João Tomás Correia Abreu 25/06/03 Médio
Jose Filipe Graca de Abreu 13/04/03 Médio
Rodrigo José Câmara Alves 22/05/03 Médio
Ruben Figueira Abreu 08/02/03 Médio
Tomas Esteves Laranjo Gonçalves de Freitas 09/01/03 Médio
André Spinola Cardoso 15/05/03 Avançado
António dos Reis Barros 07/02/03 Avançado
Bernardo Pereira Ferreira 05/06/03 Avançado
Iuri Vitor Teles Silva 26/02/03 Avançado
João Francisco Anjo Gonçalves 10/06/03 Avançado
João Francisco Malheta Jardim 18/11/03 Avançado
João Pedro Câmara Ferreira 09/02/03 Avançado
João Pedro Pinheiro Gouveia Neto 23/06/03 Avançado
Leonardo Santos Rocha 28/03/03 Avançado
Paulo Renato Vieira Andrade 01/04/03 Avançado
Rodolfo Segura Sousa 24/09/03 Avançado