LIGA PORTUGAL SABSEG

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Moreirense62200413
2CD Feirense42110312
3SC FarenseFarense42110321
4Tondela42110211
5UD OliveirenseOliveirense32101431
6CD TrofenseTrofense31100321
7CD NacionalNacional32101211
8FC Porto BFC Porto B32101330
9VilafranquenseVilafranquense32101220
10Sporting CovilhãCovilhã3210112-1
11Estrela AmadoraEstrela Amadora22020220
12SL Benfica BBenfica B22020220
13FC PenafielPenafiel11010000
14Leixōes SCLeixões11010000
15Académico ViseuViseu1201124-2
16BSADBSAD0200246-2
17CD MafraMafra0100113-2
18SCU TorreenseSCU Torreense0200214-3