shopping-bag 0
item(s) : 0
Subtotal : 0.00
Ver carrinho Finalizar Compras

Plantel – Iniciados

2019/2020

SUB 15

Treinador: Nelson Silva

Adjunto: Rui Coelho

 

PLANTEL

Nome Data Nascimento Posição Clube Anterior
1 Axel Joni Camacho 23-10-2005 Guarda Redes Nacional
2 Carlos Santos 06-03-2005 Guarda Redes Nacional
3 Andre Miguel Ferreira Gois 15-12-2005 Defesa Nacional
4 Artur Freitas Sarcevic 10-06-2005 Defesa Nacional
5 Duarte Henrque da Silva Ferro 21-11-2005 Defesa Nacional
6 João Vicente Gomes 06-04-2005 Defesa Nacional
7 João Ricardo Sousa 21-09-2005 Defesa Nacional
8 Martim António N Baptista Rosa 08-04-2005 Defesa Nacional
9 Nuno Guilherme Castanha 20-03-2006 Defesa Nacional
10 Rodrigo Fernandes Caminata 25-02-2005 Defesa Nacional
11 Rodrigo Manuel Pita Camacho  12-07-2005 Defesa Nacional
12 Tiago Costa 07-09-2005 Defesa Maritimo
13 Rodrigo Afonso Freitas Correia 26-010-2005 Defesa Nacional
14 Rodrigo Silva Gouveia (Dido) 05-02-2005 Médio Nacional
15 Diogo Luis Ramos Gomes 08-09-2005 Médio Nacional
16 João Diogo Costa 07-06-2005 Médio Jardim da Serra
17 Bernardo de Sousa Alencastre  27-09-2005 Médio Nacional
18 Luis Miguel Camacho Fernandes 21-10-2005 Médio Nacional
19 Miguel Afonso Gouveia Teixeira 05-02-2005 Médio Nacional
20 Rodrigo Miguel Gouveia Freitas 27-07-2005 Médio Nacional
21 Martim Correia Freitas 17-06-2005 Médio Nacional
22 Bernardo Menezes Vilela 11-08-2005 Avançado Nacional
23 Flavio Mariano Ferreira Pereira 08-01-2005 Avançado Nacional
24 Guilherme Nóbrega Sardinha  12-03-2005 Avançado Nacional
25 João Paulo Soares Alves 07-01-2005 Avançado Santacruzense
26 Pedro Afonso G. J. R. Tropa 01-08-2005 Avançado Nacional
27 Pedro Silva 08-04-2005 Avançado Nacional

 

SUB 14

Treinador:  Salvador Custódio

Adjunto: Maurílio Vasconcelos

 

 

PLANTEL

Nome Data Nascimento Posição Clube Anterior
1 Leandro Gomes 15-03-2006 Guarda Redes CD Nacional
2 Francisco Pereira 26-11-2006 Guarda Redes CD Nacional
3 Mario Lopes 12-09-2006 Guarda Redes CD Nacional
4 Rodrigo Rocha 24-06-2006 Defesa CD Nacional
5 Pedro Martins 30-05-2006 Defesa CD Nacional
6 João Quintal 24-03-2006 Defesa SC Santacruzense
7 João Berenguer 03-10-2006 Defesa CD Nacional
8 Tómas Lopes 20-02-2006 Defesa Esfuma SC
9 João Lourenço 18-02-2006 Defesa CD Nacional
10 Tiago Fonseca 28-06-2006 Defesa CD Nacional
11 Lucas Faria 30-01-2006 Defesa CD Nacional
12 Henrique Velosa 25-01-2006 Médio CD Nacional
13 André Gonçalo 08-03-2006 Médio CD Nacional
14 Matias Nunes 09-08-2006 Médio CD Nacional
15 José Afonso 14-03-2006 Médio CD Nacional
16 Marco António 11-08-2006 Médio CD Nacional
17 Rafael Freitas 10-06-2006 Médio CD Nacional
18 Tómas Fernandes 01-12-2006 Médio CF Andorinha
19 Anthony Brandes 07-07-2006 Avançado CD Nacional
20 Lourenço Neves 17-08-2006 Avançado CD Nacional
21 Pedro Miranda 16-10-2006 Avançado CD Nacional
22 Pedro Encarnação 10-04-2006 Avançado CD Nacional
23 Ruben Reis 08-01-2006 Avançado CD Nacional
24 Gaspar Candelária 20-01-2006 Avançado Esfuma SC
25 Miguel Rocha 10-07-2006 Avançado CF Andorinha
26 Bernardo Fernandes 22-11-2006 Avançado Esfuma SC
27 Diogo Freitas 09-06-2006 Avançado CD Nacional

Registo

Recuperar Password?