Plantel – Seniores ‘B’
Equipa Técnica e Staff
Fotografia | Nome | Data-de-Nascimento | Cargo | Clube em 2022/2023 |
Bruno Abreu | 09/10/1975 | Treinador | C.D. Nacional | |
Duarte Jardim | 10/09/1974 | Treinador-adjunto | C.D. Nacional | |
Francisco Freitas | 09/10/1998 | Treinador de GR | C.D. Nacional | |
Nélio Freitas | 08/08/1976 | Delegado | C.D. Nacional |
Plantel
Fotografia | Nome | Data-de-Nascimento | Posição | Clube em 2022/2023 |
Miguel Costa | 15-12-1994 | Guarda-redes | ||
Pedro Ferreira | 08-07-2003 | Guarda-redes | Câmara de Lobos | |
Lucas Oliveira | 05-02-2004 | Defesa | C.D. Nacional | |
José Abreu | 13-04-2003 | Defesa | C.D. Nacional | |
João Neves | 10-07-1998 | Defesa | C.D. Nacional | |
João Gouveia | 17-12-1999 | Defesa | C.D. Nacional | |
Francisco Sardinha | 30-03-2003 | Defesa | C.D. Nacional | |
Michael Maye | 29-01-2002 | Defesa | ||
Michael Ribeiro | 23-04-2002 | Defesa | C.D. Nacional | |
Edgar Freitas | 20-01-2005 | Médio | C.D. Barreirense | |
Ruben Gois | 17-10-1999 | Médio | Estrela da Calheta F.C. | |
Mateo Zeferino | 11-11-2003 | Médio | Imortal D.C. | |
Fernando León | 16-12-2001 | Médio | C.D. Nacional | |
Cristiano Santos | 25-06-2005 | Médio | C.D. Ribeira Brava | |
António Barros | 07-02-2003 | Avançado | C.D. Nacional | |
João Silva | 24-04-2002 | Avançado | C.D. Nacional | |
Abel Gomes | 02-08-2006 | Avançado | C.D. Nacional | |
Roberto Tiapa | 09-07-2006 | Avançado | G.R.C. Canicense | |
Igor Rodriguez | 16-02-2001 | Avançado | C.D. Nacional | |
Igor Sá | 13-11-2004 | Avançado | C.D. Nacional | |
César Ferreira | Avançado |
Calendário
Jornada | Data | Jogo / Resultado |
1ª |
29-10-2023 | C.D. Ribeira Brava ‘A’ (1-0) C.D. Nacional |
2ª |
05-11-2023 | C.D. Nacional (1-0) A.D. Machico |
3ª |
11-11-2023 | C.S.D. Câmara de Lobos (1-0) C.D. Nacional |
4ª |
19-11-2023 | C.D. Nacional (2-1) A.C.D. São Vicente |
5ª |
26-11-2023 | C.F. Caniçal (1-0) C.D. Nacional |
6ª |
03-12-2023 | C.D. Nacional (3-2) C.F. Andorinha |
7ª |
17-12-2023 | Estrela da Calheta F.C. (1-0) C.D. Nacional |
8ª |
07-01-2024 | C.D. Nacional (0-0) A.D.R.C. Os Xavelhas |
9ª |
14-01-2024 | A.D. Pontassolense (1-1) C.D. Nacional |
10ª |
21-01-2024 | C.S. Juventude de Gaula (2-4) C.D. Nacional |
11ª |
28-01-2024 | C.D. Nacional (2-2) C.D. 1º de Maio |
12ª |
04-02-2024 | C.D. Nacional (1-0) C.D. Ribeira Brava ‘A’ |
13ª |
11-02-2024 | A.D. Machico (2-1) C.D. Nacional |
14ª |
18-02-2024 | C.D. Nacional (0-0) C.S.D. Câmara de Lobos |
15ª |
25-02-2024 | A.C.D. São Vicente (3-1) C.D. Nacional |
16ª |
03-03-2024 | C.D. Nacional (vs) C.F. Caniçal |
17ª |
10-03-2024 | C.F. Andorinha (vs) C.D. Nacional |
18ª |
24-03-2024 | C.D. Nacional (vs) Estrela da Calheta F.C. |
19ª |
06-04-2024 | A.D.R.C. Os Xavelhas (vs) C.D. Nacional |
20ª |
14-04-2024 | C.D. Nacional (vs) A.D. Pontassolense |
21ª |
21-04-2024 | C.D. Nacional (vs) C.S. Juventude Gaula |
22ª |
28-04-2024 | C.D. 1º de Maio (vs) C.D. Nacional |